DATA
|
CAMPEONATO
|
JOGO
|
|
|
|
FALTAS
|
07/03/2020
|
I Copa Papai Bom de Bola + 30 (2020)
|
Ponte Preta Ludovicense (Livre)
|
1
|
X
|
1
|
Society Club Calhau +30
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
15/03/2020
|
I Copa Papai Bom de Bola + 30 (2020)
|
Grêmio Maranhense (Livre)
|
1
|
X
|
2
|
Society Club Calhau +30
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
27/09/2020
|
I Copa Papai Bom de Bola + 30 (2020)
|
Meninos de Ouro /Santa Rita +30
|
02
|
X
|
04
|
Society Club Calhau +30
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
18/10/2020
|
I Copa Papai Bom de Bola + 30 (2020)
|
Cruzeiro São Luís +30
|
9
|
X
|
1
|
Society Club Calhau +30
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
08/11/2020
|
I Copa Papai Bom de Bola + 30 (2020)
|
Flamengo +30
|
6
|
X
|
4
|
Society Club Calhau +30
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
29/11/2020
|
I Copa Papai Bom de Bola + 30 (2020)
|
Society Club Calhau +30
|
3
|
X
|
5
|
Aurora +30
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
15/05/2021
|
II Copa Papai Bom de Bola +30 (2021)
|
Eurofoot +30
|
1
|
X
|
1
|
Cruzeiro São Luís +30
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
12/06/2021
|
II Copa Papai Bom de Bola +30 (2021)
|
Juventus Academy São Luis +30
|
1
|
X
|
5
|
Eurofoot +30
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
26/06/2021
|
II Copa Papai Bom de Bola +30 (2021)
|
Meninos de Ouro /Aabb +30
|
6
|
X
|
4
|
Eurofoot +30
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
10/07/2021
|
II Copa Papai Bom de Bola +30 (2021)
|
Eurofoot +30
|
3
|
X
|
7
|
Juventude Maranhense +30
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
28/08/2021
|
Copa Kids Sub-12 (2021)
|
Eurofoot Sub-12 (kids)
|
2
|
X
|
2
|
Cruzeiro School Bacabeira Sub-12 (Kids)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
17/10/2021
|
Taça Maranhão Sub-9 (2021)
|
Aurora Sub -09
|
1
|
X
|
0
|
Eurofoot Sub-9
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
24/10/2021
|
Taça Maranhão Sub-9 (2021)
|
Eurofoot Sub-9
|
4
|
X
|
2
|
Seve Sub-09
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
30/10/2021
|
Copa Kids Sub-12 (2021)
|
Palmeirinha Sub-12 (kids)
|
4
|
X
|
2
|
Eurofoot Sub-12 (kids)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
31/10/2021
|
Taça Maranhão Sub-9 (2021)
|
Eurofoot Sub-9
|
1
|
X
|
0
|
Cruzeiro São Luís Sub 09
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
14/11/2021
|
Taça Maranhão Sub-9 (2021)
|
Eurofoot Sub-9
|
4
|
X
|
0
|
PSG Maranhense - Sub-9
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
04/12/2021
|
Taça Maranhão Sub-9 (2021)
|
Eurofoot Sub-9
|
5
|
X
|
0
|
Boca Juniors Chapadinha Sub 09
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
11/12/2021
|
Taça Maranhão Sub-8 (2021)
|
Meninos de Ouro /Aabb Sub 08
|
2
|
X
|
0
|
Eurofoot Sub-8
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
12/12/2021
|
Taça Maranhão Sub-9 (2021)
|
Eurofoot Sub-9
|
1
|
X
|
2
|
Cruzeiro São Luís Sub 09
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
29/01/2022
|
Taça Maranhão Sub-8 (2021)
|
PSG Maranhense -Sub-8
|
5
|
X
|
1
|
Eurofoot Sub-8
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
05/02/2022
|
Taça Maranhão Sub-8 (2021)
|
Eurofoot Sub-8
|
1
|
X
|
2
|
Juventude Maranhense Sub -08
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
19/02/2022
|
Campeonato Maranhense de Futebol 7 Sub-9 (2021)
|
Ponte Preta Fenix -Sub-9
|
0
|
X
|
5
|
Eurofoot Sub-9
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
19/02/2022
|
Taça Maranhão Sub-8 (2021)
|
Eurofoot Sub-8
|
1
|
X
|
3
|
Grêmio Maranhense Sub-08
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
05/03/2022
|
Campeonato Maranhense de Futebol 7 Sub-9 (2021)
|
Eurofoot Sub-9
|
2
|
X
|
0
|
PSG Maranhense - Sub-9
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
12/03/2022
|
Campeonato Maranhense de Futebol 7 Sub-9 (2021)
|
Eurofoot Sub-9
|
2
|
X
|
1
|
Flamengo Rosário Sub-9
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
03/04/2022
|
Campeonato Maranhense de Futebol 7 Sub-9 (2021)
|
Eurofoot Sub-9
|
1
|
X
|
1
|
Cruzeiro São Luís Sub 09
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
23/04/2022
|
Campeonato Maranhense de Futebol 7 Sub-9 (2021)
|
Eurofoot Sub-9
|
3
|
X
|
0
|
Cruzeiro São Luís Sub 09
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
30/04/2022
|
Campeonato Maranhense de Futebol 7 Sub-9 (2021)
|
S.F.B Alemanha Sub 09
|
0
|
X
|
0
|
Eurofoot Sub-9
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
21/05/2022
|
Super Taça Maranhão Sub-11 (2022)
|
Eurofoot Sub-11
|
7
|
X
|
0
|
Gladiadores Slz Sub-11
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
28/05/2022
|
Super Taça Maranhão Sub-11 (2022)
|
Escola Boca Juniors Sub-11
|
0
|
X
|
3
|
Eurofoot Sub-11
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
04/06/2022
|
Super Taça Maranhão Sub-10 (2022)
|
Eurofoot Sub 10
|
4
|
X
|
1
|
Juventus Academy Sub-10
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
11/06/2022
|
Super Taça Maranhão Sub-11 (2022)
|
Escolinha Transformar Sub-11
|
0
|
X
|
3
|
Eurofoot Sub-11
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
02/07/2022
|
Super Taça Maranhão Sub-11 (2022)
|
Associação Palmeirinha Sub-11
|
1
|
X
|
1
|
Eurofoot Sub-11
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
09/07/2022
|
Super Taça Maranhão Sub-10 (2022)
|
Cruzeiro São Luís Sub 10
|
2
|
X
|
3
|
Eurofoot Sub 10
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
07/08/2022
|
Super Taça Maranhão Sub-10 (2022)
|
Eurofoot Sub 10
|
0
|
X
|
2
|
Projeto G.P.V Sub-10
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
07/08/2022
|
Super Taça Maranhão Sub-11 (2022)
|
Eurofoot Sub-11
|
4
|
X
|
0
|
Escolinha Transformar Sub-11
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
13/08/2022
|
Copa Kids (Papas Fritas Sub-11)
|
Juventude Maranhense Kids-11
|
3
|
X
|
1
|
Eurofoot Kids-11
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
13/08/2022
|
Copa Kids (Papas Fritas Sub-13)
|
Africanos Sub-13 (Kids)
|
3
|
X
|
3
|
Eurofoot Kids-13
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
13/08/2022
|
Super Taça Maranhão Sub-10 (2022)
|
Escolinha Barcelona de Bacabal Sub-10
|
1
|
X
|
3
|
Eurofoot Sub 10
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
21/08/2022
|
Super Taça Maranhão Sub-10 (2022)
|
Projeto G.P.V Sub-10
|
0
|
X
|
3
|
Eurofoot Sub 10
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
21/08/2022
|
Super Taça Maranhão Sub-11 (2022)
|
Eurofoot Sub-11
|
2
|
X
|
1
|
Grêmio Maranhense- Sub-11 (A)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
27/08/2022
|
Copa Kids (Papas Fritas Sub-13)
|
Palmeirinha Kids-13
|
4
|
X
|
0
|
Eurofoot Kids-13
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
27/08/2022
|
Copa Kids (Papas Fritas Sub-11)
|
G.M Sports Kids-11
|
4
|
X
|
2
|
Eurofoot Kids-11
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
03/09/2022
|
Super Taça Maranhão Sub-10 (2022)
|
Eurofoot Sub 10
|
0
|
X
|
2
|
Associação Palmeirinha sub 10
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
03/09/2022
|
Super Taça Maranhão Sub-11 (2022)
|
Eurofoot Sub-11
|
0
|
X
|
2
|
Juventude Maranhense Sub-11(A)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
17/09/2022
|
Copa Kids (Papas Fritas Sub-11)
|
Eurofoot Kids-11
|
0
|
X
|
0
|
Meninos de Ouro /Santa Rita (Kids-11)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
24/09/2022
|
Copa Kids (Papas Fritas Sub-11)
|
Eurofoot Kids-11
|
6
|
X
|
0
|
Escola Africanos Kids Sub-11
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
08/10/2022
|
Copa Kids (Papas Fritas Sub-11)
|
Eurofoot Kids-11
|
1
|
X
|
6
|
Escola Flamengo Kids-11
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
15/10/2022
|
Copa Kids (Papas Fritas Sub-13)
|
Meninos de Ouro/Aabb Kids-13
|
5
|
X
|
0
|
Eurofoot Kids-13
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
23/10/2022
|
Copa Kids (Papas Fritas Sub-13)
|
Escolinha Transformar Kids-13
|
4
|
X
|
1
|
Eurofoot Kids-13
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
06/05/2023
|
III Copa Kids Sub-12
|
Psg Maranhense Kids-12
|
1
|
X
|
1
|
Eurofoot Sub-12 (kids)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
06/05/2023
|
III Copa Kids Sub-8
|
Eurofoot Sub-8 (kids)
|
3
|
X
|
0
|
Audaz kids-8
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
27/05/2023
|
III Copa Kids Sub-12
|
Eurofoot Sub-12 (kids)
|
3
|
X
|
1
|
Escolinha Clube da Bola Kids-12
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
03/06/2023
|
II Super Taça Maranhão Sub-9 (2023)
|
Eurofoot Sub-9
|
2
|
X
|
2
|
Jeito Moleque Sub-9
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
18/06/2023
|
III Copa Kids Sub-8
|
Eurofoot Sub-8 (kids)
|
1
|
X
|
4
|
América Mineiro São Luis kids-8
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
25/06/2023
|
II Super Taça Maranhão Sub-9 (2023)
|
Eurofoot Sub-9
|
2
|
X
|
1
|
Meninos de Ouro Sub 09
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
29/06/2023
|
III Copa Kids Sub-12
|
Eurofoot Sub-12 (kids)
|
0
|
X
|
6
|
Grêmio Maranhense Kids-12
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
01/07/2023
|
III Copa Kids Sub-8
|
Eurofoot Sub-8 (kids)
|
0
|
X
|
3
|
Titans Itapecuru Kids-8
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
01/07/2023
|
III Copa Kids Sub-12
|
Eurofoot Sub-12 (kids)
|
0
|
X
|
5
|
Cruzeiro School Bacabeira Sub-12 (Kids)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
12/08/2023
|
II Super Taça Maranhão Sub-9 (2023)
|
Eurofoot Sub-9
|
2
|
X
|
2
|
Ponte Preta Ludovicense Sub 09
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
19/08/2023
|
III Copa Kids Sub-6
|
Eurofoot Kids-6
|
0
|
X
|
1
|
América Mineiro São Luis kids-6
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
02/09/2023
|
III Copa Kids Sub-12
|
Palmeirinha Sub-12 (kids)
|
4
|
X
|
0
|
Eurofoot Sub-12 (kids)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
02/09/2023
|
III Copa Kids Sub-8
|
Escola Flamengo Sub 8 (Kids)
|
4
|
X
|
2
|
Eurofoot Sub-8 (kids)
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
30/09/2023
|
II Super Taça Maranhão Sub-9 (2023)
|
São Luís Academy
|
5
|
X
|
2
|
Eurofoot Sub-9
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|